Календарь игр

Тур 1
16 июля 2022, суббота
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «КАМАЗ» 0 : 1
18:00 «Волга» – «Енисей» 1 : 1
17 июля 2022, воскресенье
14:00 «Велес» – «Балтика» 2 : 1
18:00 «Рубин» – «Родина» 2 : 0
18:00 «Волгарь» – «Акрон» 1 : 0
18:00 «Арсенал» – «СКА-Хабаровск» 3 : 2
19:00 «Кубань» – «Уфа» 2 : 0
19:00 «Шинник» – «Краснодар-2» 0 : 2
18 июля 2022, понедельник
20:00 «Алания» – «Динамо» 0 : 0
Тур 2
23 июля 2022, суббота
14:00 «Уфа» – «Волга» 2 : 1
24 июля 2022, воскресенье
13:00 «Енисей» – «Рубин» 3 : 2
16:00 «Родина» – «Алания» 1 : 3
17:00 «Акрон» - «Шинник» 2 : 3
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «Кубань» 0 : 0
19:00 «Краснодар-2» – «Арсенал» 0 : 3
19:00 «Балтика» – «Волгарь» 3 : 1
19:00 «Динамо» (Махачкала) – «Велес» 1 : 0
25 июля 2022, понедельник
20:00 «КАМАЗ» – «СКА-Хабаровск» 3 : 2
Тур 3
30 июля 2022, суббота
17:00 «Волга» – «Нефтехимик» 0 : 2
17:00 «Велес» – «Родина» 0 : 2
18:00 «Арсенал» – «Акрон» 1 : 1
31 июля 2022, воскресенье
18:00 «Волгарь» – «Динамо» (Махачкала) 2 : 1
18:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» – «Краснодар-2» 0 : 1
19:00 «Кубань» – «КАМАЗ» 0 : 1
19:00 «Алания» – «Енисей» 1 : 1
19:00 «Шинник» – «Балтика» 1 : 1
1 августа 2022, понедельник
20:00 «Рубин» – «Уфа» 0 : 0
Тур 4
6 августа 2022, суббота
13:00 «Енисей» – «Велес» 2 : 1
18:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» - «Акрон» 3 : 0
7 августа 2022, воскресенье
16:00 «Родина» – «Волгарь» 0 : 0
16:00 «Уфа» – «Алания» 1 : 3
17:00 «Волга» – «Кубань» 1 : 4
17:00 «КАМАЗ» - «Краснодар-2» 1 : 1
19:00 «Динамо» (Махачкала) – «Шинник» 2 : 1
8 августа 2022, понедельник
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «Рубин» 2 : 2
20:00 «Балтика» – «Арсенал» 1 : 0
Тур 5
13 августа 2022, суббота
14:00 «Велес» – «Уфа» 0 : 2
17:00 «Волга» – «КАМАЗ» 0 : 2
19:00 «Шинник» – «Родина» 1 : 1
14 августа 2022, воскресенье
18:00 «Волгарь» – «Енисей» 2 : 0
18:00 «Арсенал» - «Динамо» (Махачкала) 1 : 1
18:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» – «Балтика» 2 : 2
19:00 «Алания» – «Нефтехимик» 1 : 0
19:00 «Краснодар-2» – «Акрон» 0 : 1
15 августа 2022, понедельник
19:30 «Рубин» – «Кубань» 3 : 0
Тур 6
21 августа 2022, воскресенье
12:45 «Волга» – «Рубин» 1 : 2
13:00 «Енисей» – «Шинник» 2 : 1
16:00 «Уфа» – «Волгарь» 0 : 0
17:00 «КАМАЗ» – «Акрон» 4 : 0
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «Велес» 2 : 0
18:00 «Балтика» – «Краснодар-2» 2 : 1
19:00 «Динамо» (Махачкала) – «СКА-Хабаровск» 0 : 0
20:00 «Кубань» – «Алания» 1 : 2
20:00 «Родина» – «Арсенал» 1 : 1
Тур 7
27 августа 2022, суббота
14:00 «Велес» – «Кубань» 3 : 1
16:00 «Акрон» – «Балтика» 1 : 3
17:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» – «Родина» 2 : 1
18:00 «Волгарь» – «Нефтехимик» 0 : 1
18:00 «Шинник» – «Уфа» 3 : 0
19:00 «Алания» – «Волга» 1 : 2
19:00 «Краснодар-2» – «Динамо» (Махачкала) 0 : 1
28 августа 2022, воскресенье
18:00 «Рубин» – «КАМАЗ» 1 : 1
29 августа 2022, понедельник
20:00 «Арсенал» – «Енисей» 2 : 2
Тур 8
2 сентября 2022, пятница
16:00 «Уфа» – «Арсенал» 0 : 2
4 сентября 2022, воскресенье
11:00 «Енисей» – «СКА-Хабаровск» 1 : 1
16:00 «Родина» – «Краснодар-2» 1 : 2
17:00 «Волга» – «Велес» 0 : 2
17:00 «КАМАЗ» – «Балтика» 0 : 0
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «Шинник» 1 : 0
18:00 «Рубин» – «Алания» 2 : 2
18:00 «Динамо» (Махачкала) – «Акрон» 1 : 1
19:00 «Кубань» – «Волгарь» 0 : 0
Тур 9
11 сентября 2022, воскресенье
14:00 «Велес» – «Рубин» 1 : 2
16:00 «Акрон» – «Родина» 2 : 2
17:00 «Волгарь» – «Волга» 1 : 0
17:00 «Арсенал» – «Нефтехимик» 2 : 1
18:00 «Шинник» – «Кубань» 1 : 0
18:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» – «Уфа» 1 : 1
18:00 «Краснодар-2» – «Енисей» 1 : 2
19:00 «Алания» – «КАМАЗ» 4 : 2
12 сентября 2022, понедельник
21:00 «Балтика» – «Динамо» (Махачкала) 1 : 1
Тур 10
18 сентября 2022, воскресенье
13:00 «Енисей» – «Акрон» 0 : 0
13:00 «Уфа» – «Краснодар-2» 2 : 1
15:00 «Волга» – «Шинник» 1 : 1
15:00 «Родина» – «Балтика» 1 : 2
17:00 «КАМАЗ» – «Динамо» (Махачкала) 1 : 2
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «СКА-Хабаровск» 0 : 1
18:00 «Рубин» – «Волгарь» 3 : 2
19:00 «Алания» – «Велес» 1 : 0
19 сентября 2022, понедельник
20:00 «Кубань» – «Арсенал» 2 : 1
Тур 11
25 сентября 2022, воскресенье
10:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» – «Кубань» 2 : 0
14:00 «Велес» – «КАМАЗ» 1 : 1
15:00 «Краснодар-2» – «Нефтехимик» 0 : 0
16:00 «Шинник» – «Рубин» 1 : 0
16:00 «Акрон» – «Уфа» 1 : 1
17:00 «Волгарь» – «Алания» 0 : 0
17:00 «Арсенал» – «Волга» 2 : 0
17:00 «Балтика» – «Енисей» 3 : 2
18:00 «Динамо» (Махачкала) – «Родина» 0 : 0
Тур 12
1 октября 2022, суббота
11:45 «Уфа» – «Балтика» 0 : 2
13:00 «Енисей» – «Динамо» (Махачкала) 2 : 0
14:00 «Велес» – «Волгарь» 1 : 3
15:00 «Волга» – «СКА-Хабаровск» 0 : 0
16:00 «Рубин» – «Арсенал» 1 : 2
16:00 «КАМАЗ» – «Родина» 2 : 0
18:00 «Нефтехимик» – «Акрон» 0 : 1
18:00 «Кубань» – «Краснодар-2» 4 : 0
19:00 «Алания» – «Шинник» 3 : 1
Тур 13
9 октября 2022, воскресенье
10:00 «СКА-Хабаровск» – «Рубин» - : -
14:00 «Краснодар-2» – «Волга» - : -
15:00 «Акрон» – «Кубань» - : -
16:00 «Шинник» – «Велес» - : -
16:00 «Динамо» (Махачкала) – «Уфа» - : -
17:00 «Волгарь» – «КАМАЗ» - : -
18:00 «Балтика» – «Нефтехимик» - : -
18:00 «Родина» – «Енисей» - : -
10 октября 2022, понедельник
19:30 «Арсенал» – «Алания» - : -
Тур 14
14 октября 2022, пятница
«КАМАЗ» – «Енисей» - : -
16 октября 2022, воскресенье
«Нефтехимик» – «Динамо» (Махачкала) - : -
«Кубань» – «Балтика» - : -
«Волга» – «Акрон» - : -
«Рубин» – «Краснодар-2» - : -
«Алания» – «СКА-Хабаровск» - : -
«Велес» – «Арсенал» - : -
«Волгарь» – «Шинник» - : -
«Уфа» – «Родина» - : -
Тур 15
23 октября 2022, воскресенье
«Шинник» – «КАМАЗ» - : -
«Арсенал» – «Волгарь» - : -
«СКА-Хабаровск» – «Велес» - : -
«Краснодар-2» – «Алания» - : -
«Акрон» – «Рубин» - : -
«Балтика» – «Волга» - : -
«Динамо» (Махачкала) – «Кубань» - : -
«Родина» – «Нефтехимик» - : -
24 октября 2022, понедельник
«Енисей» – «Уфа» - : -



melbet
Почта России
Газпромбанк
football-mania
Российский футбольный союз
Спонсоры
PARI
ЯМЗ
Яртехуглерод
Партнеры
Ярославская область
Мэрия города Ярославля
Vorgol
Агат
ЯРЗ
Ростелеком
Ярбройлер
HeadHunters barbershop
Coddy
Тверицкие бани
Академия пиццерия