Календарь ЦПЮФ, cезон 2008 (1995г.р.)
Турнирная таблица
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Разн | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 114-12 | 102 | 50 |
2 | Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 31-20 | 11 | 36 |
3 | Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23-23 | 0 | 28 |
4 | Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 37-27 | 10 | 27 |
5 | Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21-42 | -21 | 23 |
6 | СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22-36 | -14 | 22 |
7 | Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 22-41 | -19 | 19 |
8 | Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17-36 | -19 | 17 |
9 | Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17-37 | -20 | 17 |
10 | Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18-48 | -30 | 14 |
Календарь игр
1 тур
22.04.08
2 тур
29.04.08
30.04.08
3 тур
6.05.08
17.06.08
4 тур
13.05.08
8.07.08
5 тур
20.05.08
27.05.08
6 тур
3.06.08
4.06.08
5.08.08
7 тур
10.06.08
25.07.08
8 тур
24.06.08
9 тур
20.05.08
1.07.08
4.08.08
5.08.08
10 тур
15.07.08
2.09.08
11 тур
22.07.08
12 тур
29.07.08
13 тур
12.08.08
11.09.08
14 тур
19.08.08
3.09.08
15 тур
7.07.08
21.08.08
26.08.08
16 тур
9.09.08
18.09.08
17 тур
16.09.08
18 тур
18.09.08
23.09.08
22.04.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:7
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 3:0
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 6:0
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:2
2 тур
29.04.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:3
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 8:0
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 2:0
30.04.08
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 1:0
3 тур
6.05.08
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:4
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:0
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 4:2
17.06.08
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 5:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:3
4 тур
13.05.08
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:1
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:1
8.07.08
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 7:0
5 тур
20.05.08
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 4:0
27.05.08
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 3:6
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:3
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
6 тур
3.06.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 1:1
4.06.08
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 4:1
5.08.08
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 8:1
7 тур
10.06.08
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 2:0
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 1:2
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:4
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
25.07.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 2:2
8 тур
24.06.08
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 4:0
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 1:1
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 7:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 3:1
9 тур
20.05.08
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:2
1.07.08
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:2
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:1
4.08.08
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:0
5.08.08
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 0:0
10 тур
15.07.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 1:0
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 7:1
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:0
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:3
2.09.08
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 1:0
11 тур
22.07.08
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 1:2
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:2
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 2:2
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 2:2
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
12 тур
29.07.08
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 3:0
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:3
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:0
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 8:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:5
13 тур
12.08.08
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:0
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 2:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 2:0
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль)
11.09.08
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:1
14 тур
19.08.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:0
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 11:0
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 4:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:1
3.09.08
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 1:1
15 тур
7.07.08
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 1:0
21.08.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 5:1
26.08.08
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 3:3
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:2
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:0
16 тур
9.09.08
- СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:1
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) 4:1
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:3
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:2
18.09.08
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 9:0
17 тур
16.09.08
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 3:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:4
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:0
- Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново)
- Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:0
18 тур
18.09.08
- Шексна (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Волга (1995 г.р.) (Тверь)
23.09.08
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — СДЮШОР - Газовичок (1996 г.р.) (Иваново) 6:0
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Торпедо (1995 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 2:1