Календарь ЦПЮФ, cезон 2010 (1997г.р.)
Турнирная таблица
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Разн | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 64-5 | 59 | 48 |
2 | Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38-10 | 28 | 35 |
3 | Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 50-14 | 36 | 30 |
4 | Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 54-22 | 32 | 29 |
5 | Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28-25 | 3 | 23 |
6 | Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21-28 | -7 | 22 |
7 | Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12-29 | -17 | 11 |
8 | ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11-40 | -29 | 9 |
9 | Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4-109 | -105 | 1 |
Календарь игр
1 тур
27.04.10
2 тур
4.05.10
15.06.10
3 тур
18.05.10
4 тур
25.05.10
5 тур
8.06.10
6 тур
22.06.10
7 тур
29.06.10
8 тур
5.07.10
6.07.10
9 тур
13.07.10
10 тур
27.07.10
11 тур
2.08.10
3.08.10
12 тур
20.07.10
29.07.10
10.08.10
20.08.10
13 тур
17.08.10
14 тур
24.08.10
15 тур
31.08.10
21.09.10
16 тур
20.07.10
6.09.10
7.09.10
17 тур
20.08.10
26.08.10
18 тур
14.09.10
17.09.10
27.04.10
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:4
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 2:5
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 9:0
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:2
2 тур
4.05.10
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:1
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 1:4
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 1:1
15.06.10
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 2:1
3 тур
18.05.10
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 7:1
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:3
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 1:7
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 4:0
4 тур
25.05.10
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:0
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 1:4
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 5:0
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 2:1
5 тур
8.06.10
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 2:0
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:3
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 1:10
6 тур
22.06.10
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 0:0
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:0
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 0:2
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 18:0
7 тур
29.06.10
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:2
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:2
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 1:2
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:2
8 тур
5.07.10
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:0
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 2:0
6.07.10
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 7:0
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 0:5
9 тур
13.07.10
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 1:3
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:9
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 4:0
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 5:0
10 тур
27.07.10
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:0
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 6:1
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 0:4
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 2:0
11 тур
2.08.10
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 4:0
3.08.10
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 2:3
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 0:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 6:0
12 тур
20.07.10
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 1:2
29.07.10
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:0
10.08.10
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:5
20.08.10
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 2:0
13 тур
17.08.10
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 6:1
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 2:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:1
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 0:0
14 тур
24.08.10
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 0:2
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:1
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 4:0
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 7:0
15 тур
31.08.10
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:2
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:1
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:0
21.09.10
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:7
16 тур
20.07.10
- Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 1:0
6.09.10
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 1:0
7.09.10
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) 1:2
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 6:0
17 тур
20.08.10
- Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) — Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:4
- Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:7
- Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) — ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:0
26.08.10
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1997 г.р.) (Песочное) — Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) 0:2
18 тур
14.09.10
- Текстильщик (1997 г.р) (Иваново) — Аист (1997 г.р) (Череповец) 3:0
- Торпедо (1997 г.р.) (Владимир) — Динамо (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) 10:0
- Спартак (1997 г.р.) (Кострома) — Волга (1997 г.р) (Тверь) 1:0
17.09.10
- ФК Вологда (1997 г.р.) (Вологда) — Шинник (1997 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:1