Календарь ЦПЮФ, cезон 2015 (2001г.р.)
Турнирная таблица
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Разн | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 31-10 | 21 | 43 |
2 | Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28-12 | 16 | 37 |
3 | Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29-9 | 20 | 37 |
4 | СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24-16 | 8 | 29 |
5 | Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30-22 | 8 | 29 |
6 | Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29-22 | 7 | 26 |
7 | Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28-18 | 10 | 25 |
8 | Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29-35 | -6 | 22 |
9 | Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12-45 | -33 | 7 |
10 | ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0-51 | -51 | 0 |
Календарь игр
5.05.15
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 3:1
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:1
8.05.15
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 0:3
12.05.15
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 7:2
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:0
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:0
19.05.15
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:2
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 1:1
26.05.15
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 0:3
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:2
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 5:2
2.06.15
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 0:0
3.06.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 6:1
4.06.15
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 0:2
9.06.15
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:3
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:3
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:4
12.06.15
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 3:1
15.06.15
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 4:0
16.06.15
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 0:1
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:0
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 3:0
3.07.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 1:1
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:3
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:3
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:4
7.07.15
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 2:0
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:0
10.07.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 4:2
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:1
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:1
14.07.15
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 6:0
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:3
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:3
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:0
17.07.15
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 3:2
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 0:0
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:2
21.07.15
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 0:0
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:0
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:2
24.07.15
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:1
4.08.15
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:3
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:1
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:1
7.08.15
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 1:1
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:1
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 5:0
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:1
10.08.15
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 2:1
11.08.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 3:3
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 0:3
14.08.15
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 0:0
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 2:1
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 3:0
18.08.15
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:0
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:0
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:0
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:0
8.09.15
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:1
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:2
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 3:0
15.09.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:2
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:3
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:1
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 1:0
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:1
21.09.15
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 1:0
22.09.15
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 0:3
- Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 2:0
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) 2:0
29.09.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:2
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:1
- Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 3:0
6.10.15
- Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ (2001 г.р.) (Песочное) — Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:2
- СДЮСШОР №3 (2001 г.р.) (Вологда) — Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) 1:3
- Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
- Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 5:0
8.10.15
- Динамо(2001г.р.) (Киров) — ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) 3:0
9.10.15
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Шинник (2001 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:0
13.10.15
- Текстильщик (2001 г.р.) (Иваново) — Торпедо (2001 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:2
- Волга (2001 г.р.) (Тверь) — Спартак - ДЮСШ-3 (2001 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
- ФК "Вологда" (2001 г. р.) (Вологда) — Аист (2001 г.р.) (Череповец) 0:3